ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12213101
nr 1221 3101
Ivar Franke
(1913-1999), Sverige
Ivar Franke (1913-1999), Sweden. Regatta, signed. Oil on canvas, 81x60,
OIL PAINTING, Regatta, signerad. Olja på duk, 81x60
Ivar Franke, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1999.
SEK 400
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:11:13
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr